IFS Group – Many Job Vacancies – Doha, Qatar 2019 Jobs 269 views0 applications

Job Opportunity in Qatar

Free Visa – Free Ticket

JOB DESCRIPTION

Company: IFS Group, Doha, Qatar

SNPositionNo. of VacancySalary Nrs.
1.Food Catering Camp Boss578,800
2.Assistant Catering Camp Boss563,040
3.Catering Supervisor1078,800
4.Storekeeper1078,800
5.Assistant Storekeeper1040,975
6.Indian/Tandoor/Cantinental/Italian/Arabic Cook4047,280
7.Assistant Cook2840,975
8.Baker2040,975
9.Chat Maker540,675
10.Butcher1537,825
11.Kitchen Helper5028,370
12.Waiter3044,130
13.Barista1044,130
14.Service Crew4044,130
15.Laundryman1537,825
16.Labor (Indoor)8628,370
17.Lmv Driver4147,280
18.Heavy Driver2878,800
19.Maintenance Technician1034,670
20.Watchman1028,370

HOW TO APPLY

Pre-Interview: on going

Please contact manpower company below for further information:

Manpower: Life Line Overseas Pvt. Ltd.

Address: Gongabu, Kathmandu, Nepal

Phone No.: 071-542873

Mob: 9802096775, 9802096774, 9802676993, 9802542874, 9805485538

This job was published in Butwal Today on 06 January 2019

Apply for this job Apply via LinkedIn
Share this job
Nepali Job is the Advertising Agency, Where you can find Latest Jobs From Nepal and For Nepal From around the World. Nepali Job is Free and Shall Always Remain Free.
Connect with us