Qatar IFS Group Job Demand, Doha Jobs 587 views2 applications

Job Opportunity in Qatar

Free Visa – Free Ticket

JOB DESCRIPTION

Company: IFS Group, Doha, Qatar

SNPositionNo. of VacancySalary Nrs.
1.Food Catering Camp Boss578,800
2.Assistant Catering Camp Boss563,040
3.Catering Supervisor1078,800
4.Storekeeper1078,800
5.Assistant Storekeeper1040,975
6.Indian/Tandoor/Continental/Italian/Arabic Cook4047,280
7.Assistant Cook2840,975
8.Baker2040,975
9.Chat Maker540,975
10.Butcher1537,825
11.Kitchen Helper5028,370
12.Waiter3044,130
13.Barista1044,130
14.Service Crew4044,130
15.Laundryman1537,825
16.Labor (Indoor)8628,370
17.Lmv Driver4147,280
18.Heavy Driver2878,800
19.Maintenance Technician1034,670
20.Watchman1028,370

HOW TO APPLY

Interview: on going

Please contact manpower company below for further information:

Manpower: Life Line Overseas Pvt. Ltd.

Address: Nepalgunj Banke (Near to Swastik Cottage)

Phone No.: 9819590055, 9858022551, 9848128255, 9801122551

Email: cv@lifelineoverseas.com

This job was published in Nepalgunj Dainik on 30th November 2018

Apply for this job Apply via LinkedIn
Share this job
Nepali Job is the Advertising Agency, Where you can find Latest Jobs From Nepal and For Nepal From around the World. Nepali Job is Free and Shall Always Remain Free.
Connect with us