Qatar IFS Group Job Demand, Doha Jobs 323 views2 applications

Job Opportunity in Qatar

Free Visa – Free Ticket

JOB DESCRIPTION

Company: IFS Group, Doha, Qatar

SNPositionNo. of VacancySalary Nrs.
1.Food Catering Camp Boss578,800
2.Assistant Catering Camp Boss563,040
3.Catering Supervisor1078,800
4.Storekeeper1078,800
5.Assistant Storekeeper1040,975
6.Indian/Tandoor/Continental/Italian/Arabic Cook4047,280
7.Assistant Cook2840,975
8.Baker2040,975
9.Chat Maker540,975
10.Butcher1537,825
11.Kitchen Helper5028,370
12.Waiter3044,130
13.Barista1044,130
14.Service Crew4044,130
15.Laundryman1537,825
16.Labor (Indoor)8628,370
17.Lmv Driver4147,280
18.Heavy Driver2878,800
19.Maintenance Technician1034,670
20.Watchman1028,370

HOW TO APPLY

Interview: on going

Please contact manpower company below for further information:

Manpower: Life Line Overseas Pvt. Ltd.

Address: Nepalgunj Banke (Near to Swastik Cottage)

Phone No.: 9819590055, 9858022551, 9848128255, 9801122551

Email: cv@lifelineoverseas.com

This job was published in Nepalgunj Dainik on 30th November 2018

Apply for this job Apply via LinkedIn