IFS Group – Many Job Vacancies – Doha, Qatar 2019 Jobs 463 views2 applications

Job Opportunity in Qatar

Free Visa – Free Ticket

JOB DESCRIPTION

Company: IFS Group, Doha, Qatar

SNPositionNo. of VacancySalary Nrs.
1.Food Catering Camp Boss578,800
2.Assistant Catering Camp Boss563,040
3.Catering Supervisor1078,800
4.Storekeeper1078,800
5.Assistant Storekeeper1040,975
6.Indian/Tandoor/Cantinental/Italian/Arabic Cook4047,280
7.Assistant Cook2840,975
8.Baker2040,975
9.Chat Maker540,675
10.Butcher1537,825
11.Kitchen Helper5028,370
12.Waiter3044,130
13.Barista1044,130
14.Service Crew4044,130
15.Laundryman1537,825
16.Labor (Indoor)8628,370
17.Lmv Driver4147,280
18.Heavy Driver2878,800
19.Maintenance Technician1034,670
20.Watchman1028,370

HOW TO APPLY

Pre-Interview: on going

Please contact manpower company below for further information:

Manpower: Life Line Overseas Pvt. Ltd.

Address: Gongabu, Kathmandu, Nepal

Phone No.: 071-542873

Mob: 9802096775, 9802096774, 9802676993, 9802542874, 9805485538

This job was published in Butwal Today on 06 January 2019

Apply for this job Apply via LinkedIn
Share this job