Job Vacancy From Qatar, Job Vacancy For Salesman, 576 views0 applications

HYPERMARKET JOBS IN QATAR, SALARY: 1,90,000/-

Salesman

Supervisor

Sales Supervisor

General Cleaning Worker

Cashier

Labour

Driver

Massager

Receptionist

Sales Supervisor

Supervisor

General Cleaning Worker

Cashier

Manager

Accountant

Sales Representative

Store Keeper

Recruiting Manpower: Link Star Manpower Services Pvt. Ltd.

Hiring Company: CAPITAL HYPERMARKET

Required Nos: 79

ParticularsDetails
Minimum QualificationSLC Passed
Working experienceAccording to position
Visa TicketProvided by Hiring Company
FoodProvided by Hiring Company
AccommodationProvided by Hiring Company
Service Charge(Nrs.)Rs. 10,000
Pre-medical in NepalProvided by Hiring Company
Employment InsuranceProvided by hiring company
Contract Period (in years)2 Years

Job Position | Salary Details

Job PositionMaleFemaleSalary
Salesman8147,670
Supervisor4079,450
Sales Supervisor1079,450
General Cleaning Worker9028,600
Cashier11079,450
Labour5028,600
Driver13054,025
Massager10190,000
Receptionist0438,100
Sales Supervisor0379,400
Supervisor0879,450
General Cleaning Worker0128,600
Cashier0247,600
Manager01190,000
Accountant0479,450
Sales Representative0179,450
Store Keeper0254,000

Other Facilities

  • Leave: 30 Days anual leave.
  • Return ticket: 2 years.
  • Facilities: Yes
  • Daily Work Hour: 8 Hours
  • Weekly Work Day: 6 Days

Requirements

Minimum Qualifications: 1

Working Experience: According to position

  • – Basic Computer Skills
  • – A good communicator in English
  • – A positive, smart team member
  • – Able to follow instructions accurately
  • – Friendly

Interested candidates are requested to go to the apply section.

adf

Precaution

You can check LT Detail on MInistry of Labour and Employment Department of Foreign Employment Website.

If you are thingking about foreign employment, following instruction is important:

  • – Always Check the LT detail before applying
  • – Know about the remaining quota before applying. Quota might have been finished.
  • – Know about the status and transaction history of Recruiting Agency and Foreign employer. You may use Google to search for it.
  • – You can get this information by ‘Baideshik Rojgar’ Mobile Apps Download Here
Apply for this job Apply via LinkedIn