Job Vacancy In ALDOOR EXCAVATION & BUILDING CONTRACTING CO. W.L.L.,Job Vacancy For Carpenter,Job Demand From Bahrain and Saudi, 86 views0 applications

Reputed Company in Bahrain is looking for candidates from Nepal. Interested Worker are requested to apply as soon as possible.

They can directly contact the manpower , details are under  how to apply section.

Please verify the LT Number from the Official website of Department of Foreign Employment.

Food & Accommodation: Provide

Contract Period: 2 year

Working day: 6 day per week

Working Hour: 8 Hour per day

Visa & Ticket: Provide

Service Charge: 10000

LT No: 238090

Recruiting Manpower: Three Brothers Human Resource Pvt.Ltd

Hiring Company: ALDOOR EXCAVATION & BUILDING CONTRACTING CO. W.L.L.

Required Nos: 132

ParticularsDetails
Minimum QualificationSLC Passed
Working experienceAccording to position
Visa TicketProvided by Hiring Company
FoodProvided by Hiring Company
AccommodationProvided by Hiring Company
Service Charge(Nrs.)Rs. 10,000
Pre-medical in NepalProvided by Hiring Company
Employment InsuranceProvided by hiring company
Contract Period (in years)2 Years

Job Position | Salary Details

Job PositionMaleFemaleSalary
Carpenter12037,140
Mason16037,140
Pipe Fitter5037,140
Worker70030,900
Driver10043,300
Machine Operator10043,300
Data Entry Operator5043,330
Civil Engineer20154,000
Factor2037,200

Other Facilities

  • Leave: 30 Days anual leave.
  • Return ticket: 2 years.
  • Facilities: Yes
  • Daily Work Hour: 8 Hours
  • Weekly Work Day: 6 Days

Requirements

Minimum Qualifications: 1

Working Experience: According to position

  • – Basic Computer Skills
  • – A good communicator in English
  • – A positive, smart team member
  • – Able to follow instructions accurately
  • – Friendly

Interested candidates are requested to go to the apply section.

dc

How To Apply

Three Brothers Human Resource Pvt.Ltd

Sinamangal, Kathmandu

 +9771-4565394, 4565494

Apply for this job Apply via LinkedIn