Qatar Jobs Foreman, Secretary, Driver and Others Demand 316 views0 applications

Reputed Company in Qatar is looking for candidates from Nepal. Interested Worker are requested to apply as soon as possible.

They can directly contact the manpower , details are under  how to apply section.

Please verify the LT Number from the Official website of Department of Foreign Employment.

Food & Accommodation: Provide

Contract Period: 2 year

Working day: 6 day per week

Working Hour: 8 Hour per day

Visa & Ticket: Provide

Service Charge: 10000

Hiring Company: Teyseer Contracting Co Wll

Required Nos: 81

LT No: 235553

ParticularsDetails
Minimum QualificationSLC Passed
Working experienceAccording to position
Visa TicketProvided by Hiring Company
FoodProvided by Hiring Company
AccommodationProvided by Hiring Company
Service Charge(Nrs.)Rs. 10,000
Pre-medical in NepalProvided by Hiring Company
Employment InsuranceProvided by hiring company
Contract Period (in years)2 Years
Job PositionMaleFemaleSalary
Foreman2080,000
Secretary2067,000
Driver3054,000
Technician4038,000
Welder4038,000
Labour66032,000

How To Apply:

Manpower: Gulf Manpower Services Pvt Ltd.

Hattigauda, Kathmandu, Nepal

Tel: 01-437439, 4379332, 4379333

Email: [email protected], [email protected]

Apply for this job Apply via LinkedIn