Job Vacancy In Ox for Hospitality Services,Job Vacancy For Waiter, Job Vacancy From Qatar, 172 views0 applications

Demand for foreign employment in Qatar, Different 9 Company Jobs

Waiter

General Cleaning Worker

Cook

Labour

Painter

Electrician

Welder

Carpenter

Brick Mason

Mason

Electrician

Tile Maker

Labour

Mason

Driver

Waiter

General Cleaning Worker

Driver

Welder

Driver

Recruiting Manpower: Dream & Guide System Pvt. Ltd.

Hiring Company: Ox for Hospitality Services

Required Nos: 62

All jobs by this recruiter
Nrs. 32,040 to 48,600/Month
ParticularsDetails
Minimum QualificationUnder SLC
Working experienceAccording to position
Visa TicketProvided by Hiring Company
FoodProvided by Hiring Company
AccommodationProvided by Hiring Company
Service Charge(Nrs.)Rs. 10,000
Pre-medical in NepalProvided by Hiring Company
Employment InsuranceProvided by hiring company
Contract Period (in years)2 Years

Job Position | Salary Details

Job PositionMaleFemaleSalary
Waiter0644,800
General Cleaning Worker1032,000
Cook1048,000
Labour15032,000
Painter1035,200
Electrician1035,200
Welder1038,000
Carpenter1035,200
Brick Mason2035,200
Mason2035,245
Electrician1035,245
Tile Maker2035,245
Labour2035,245
Mason2038,000
Driver2044,800
Waiter4044,800
General Cleaning Worker2032,200
Driver3044,800
Welder2032,000
Driver10044,800

Other Facilities

  • Leave: 30 Days anual leave.
  • Return ticket: 2 years.
  • Facilities: Yes
  • Daily Work Hour: 8 Hours
  • Weekly Work Day: 6 Days

Requirements

Minimum Qualifications: 0

Working Experience: According to position

  • – A positive, smart team member
  • – Able to follow instructions accurately
  • – Friendly

Interested candidates are requested to go to the apply section.

sdf

Precaution

You can check LT Detail on MInistry of Labour and Employment Department of Foreign Employment Website.

If you are thingking about foreign employment, following instruction is important:

  • – Always Check the LT detail before applying
  • – Know about the remaining quota before applying. Quota might have been finished.
  • – Know about the status and transaction history of Recruiting Agency and Foreign employer. You may use Google to search for it.
  • – You can get this information by ‘Baideshik Rojgar’ Mobile Apps Download Here
Apply for this job Apply via LinkedIn